Menu

Schedule

The matches’ kickoff times
are given in local time

14 June

#1
14 June, 18:00
Moscow, Luzhniki stadium, Luzhnetskaya naberezhnaya, 24

15 June

#2
15 June, 17:00
Ekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg Arena, Ulitsa Repina, 5
#3
15 June, 21:00
Sochi, Fisht Stadium, Adler
#4
15 June, 18:00
Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg Stadium, Futbolnaya Alleya, 1

16 June

#5
16 June, 13:00
Kazan, Kazan Arena, Prospekt Yamasheva, 115A
#6
16 June, 19:00
Saransk, Mordovia Arena, Ulitsa Volgogradskaya, 1
#7
16 June, 16:00
Moscow, Spartak Stadium, Shosse Volokolamskoye, 69
#8
16 June, 21:00
Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad Stadium, Solnechnyy bulvar

17 June

#9
17 June, 21:00
Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Arena, Left bank zone
#10
17 June, 16:00
Samara, Samara Arena, Samara Oblast, 443072
#11
17 June, 18:00
Moscow, Luzhniki stadium, Luzhnetskaya naberezhnaya, 24

18 June

#12
18 June, 15:00
Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Ulitsa Dolzhanskaya, 2/1
#13
18 June, 18:00
Sochi, Fisht Stadium, Adler
#14
18 June, 21:00
Volgograd, Volgograd Arena, Prospekt Lenina, 76

19 June

#15
19 June, 18:00
Moscow, Spartak Stadium, Shosse Volokolamskoye, 69
#16
19 June, 15:00
Saransk, Mordovia Arena, Ulitsa Volgogradskaya, 1
#17
19 June, 21:00
Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg Stadium, Futbolnaya Alleya, 1

20 June

#18
20 June, 18:00
Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Arena, Left bank zone
#19
20 June, 15:00
Moscow, Luzhniki stadium, Luzhnetskaya naberezhnaya, 24
#20
20 June, 21:00
Kazan, Kazan Arena, Prospekt Yamasheva, 115A

21 June

#21
21 June, 20:00
Ekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg Arena, Ulitsa Repina, 5
#22
21 June, 16:00
Samara, Samara Arena, Samara Oblast, 443072
#23
21 June, 21:00
Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Ulitsa Dolzhanskaya, 2/1

22 June

#24
22 June, 18:00
Volgograd, Volgograd Arena, Prospekt Lenina, 76
#25
22 June, 15:00
Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg Stadium, Futbolnaya Alleya, 1
#26
22 June, 20:00
Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad Stadium, Solnechnyy bulvar

23 June

#27
23 June, 21:00
Sochi, Fisht Stadium, Adler
#28
23 June, 18:00
Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Arena, Left bank zone
#29
23 June, 15:00
Moscow, Spartak Stadium, Shosse Volokolamskoye, 69

24 June

#30
24 June, 15:00
Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Ulitsa Dolzhanskaya, 2/1
#31
24 June, 21:00
Kazan, Kazan Arena, Prospekt Yamasheva, 115A
#32
24 June, 20:00
Ekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg Arena, Ulitsa Repina, 5

25 June

#33
25 June, 18:00
Samara, Samara Arena, Samara Oblast, 443072
#34
25 June, 17:00
Volgograd, Volgograd Arena, Prospekt Lenina, 76
#35
25 June, 21:00
Saransk, Mordovia Arena, Ulitsa Volgogradskaya, 1
#36
25 June, 20:00
Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad Stadium, Solnechnyy bulvar

26 June

#37
26 June, 17:00
Moscow, Luzhniki stadium, Luzhnetskaya naberezhnaya, 24
#38
26 June, 17:00
Sochi, Fisht Stadium, Adler
#39
26 June, 21:00
Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg Stadium, Futbolnaya Alleya, 1
#40
26 June, 21:00
Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Arena, Left bank zone

27 June

#41
27 June, 21:00
Moscow, Spartak Stadium, Shosse Volokolamskoye, 69
#42
27 June, 21:00
Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Ulitsa Dolzhanskaya, 2/1
#43
27 June, 17:00
Kazan, Kazan Arena, Prospekt Yamasheva, 115A
#44
27 June, 19:00
Ekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg Arena, Ulitsa Repina, 5

28 June

#45
28 June, 20:00
Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad Stadium, Solnechnyy bulvar
#46
28 June, 21:00
Saransk, Mordovia Arena, Ulitsa Volgogradskaya, 1
#47
28 June, 17:00
Volgograd, Volgograd Arena, Prospekt Lenina, 76
#48
28 June, 18:00
Samara, Samara Arena, Samara Oblast, 443072
Desktop site